KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS: GEMALDE 19. 20. JAHRHUNDERTS, MODERNE GRAPHIK; AQUARELLE, ZEICHNUNGEN, ALTE GRAPHIK, varia; 08/06/1988 UND 09/16/1988. (298 grams)

Books by

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS

Click here for all books by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS available for purchase on-line.

GEMALDE 19. 20. JAHRHUNDERTS, MODERNE GRAPHIK; AQUARELLE, ZEICHNUNGEN, ALTE GRAPHIK, varia; 08/06/1988 UND 09/16/1988. (298 grams) by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase. Click here for full details and on-line purchase.

GEMALDE 19. 20. JAHRHUNDERTS, MODERNE GRAPHIK; AQUARELLE, ZEICHNUNGEN, ALTE GRAPHIK, JAPANISCHE FARBHOLZSCHNITTE, TEPPICHE, ANTIQUITATEN. 13/09/1989 UND 14/09/1989. (264 grams) by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase. Click here for full details and on-line purchase.

KUNSTAUKTION. MALERIER, ANTIKVITETER, FINERE INDBO. 28/12/1989 UND 29/12/1989. (222 grams) by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase. Click here for full details and on-line purchase.

EUROPAEISCHE MOEBEL, GEMAELDE & KUNSTHANDWERK. PORZELLAN. FAYENCE & KERAMIK. SCHMUCK. VITRINEOBJEKTE. DOSEN. SILBER. JUGENDSTIL & ANGEWANDTE KUNST. GRAPHIK & BUECHER. GEMAELDE , AQUARELLE & ZEICHNUNGEN. METALLE.. PLASTIK. ETC. 14/10/2006. (435 grams) by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase. Click here for full details and on-line purchase.

AUKTION 42. AUSSEREUROPAISCHE KUNST UND DESIGN. [DOGON. NUPE. BAGA. MENDE. DAN. BAMBARA. WESTAFRIKA. GUIMBALA. BOBO. TENENKOU. MOSSI. FRA-FRA. LOBI. SENUFO. KOMA-BUILSA. BAULE. KULANGO. AKAN. ASHANTI. FANTE. ADA-EWE. GALLE. THONET.]. 14/11/2007-15/11/2007 by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase. Click here for full details and on-line purchase.

ALTE KUNST. SCHMUCK. DOSEN/MINATUREN. PORZELLAN. SILBER. GLAS. KERMIK/FAYENCE. MESSING/KUPFER. ZINN. BRONZEFIGUREN. UHREN. GEMALDE. MOBEL. TEPPICHE/BRUCKEN. GRAPHIK. BUCHER. WAFFEN. VERSCHIEDENES..MODERNE ART..16/04/1988 ET 23/04/1988. (1454 grams) by KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS listed for sale on Bibliophile Bookbase. Click here for full details and on-line purchase.

Bibliophile Bookbase lists over 5 million books, maps and prints including collectables, livres d'occasion, incunabula, out-of-print books and libri rari.

Bibliophile Bookbase for antiquarian books, maps and prints.